Logi sisse
ET
EN
- vali spordisaal -
TONDI fit
ROTERMANNI fit
VIIMSI fit
TONDI fit
ROTERMANNI fit
VIIMSI fit
K 08.05
N 09.05
R 10.05
L 11.05
P 12.05
E 13.05
T 14.05
K 15.05
N 16.05
R 17.05
L 18.05
P 19.05
E 20.05
T 21.05
K 22.05
N 23.05
R 24.05
L 25.05
P 26.05
E 27.05
T 28.05
K 29.05
N 30.05
R 31.05
L 01.06
P 02.06
E 03.06
T 04.06
- vali spordisaal -
TONDI fit
ROTERMANNI fit
VIIMSI fit
TONDI fit
ROTERMANNI fit
VIIMSI fit
29.04.2024 - 05.05.2024
Nädal edasi
Nädalavaade
Esmaspäev
Teisipäev
Kolmapäev
Neljapäev
Reede
Laupäev
Pühapäev
Kõik treeningud
Kardio ja lihastreening
Jõusaal
Lihasvastupidavustreening
Keha ja meel
Tantsuline treening
Esmaspäev
29.04
Teisipäev
30.04
Kolmapäev
01.05
Neljapäev
02.05
Reede
03.05
Laupäev
04.05
Pühapäev
05.05
07:00
Ringtreening
07:45 - 08:30
Martin Luhari
Syngry/TRX, TONDI fit
BODYART®
07:30 - 08:15
Jaanika Tammearu
Orhidee, TONDI fit
Core&Tone
07:45 - 08:30
Jaanika Tammearu
Orhidee, TONDI fit
Ringtreening
07:30 - 08:30
Rasmus Juhanson
Syngry/TRX, TONDI fit
08:00
Jõusaalis valvetreener
08:00 - 10:00
Artur Kuusmets
Jõusaal, TONDI fit
Jõusaalis valvetreener
08:30 - 09:30
Rasmus Juhanson
Jõusaal, TONDI fit
09:00
10:00
Core&Tone
10:30 - 11:25
Mirjam Lehismets
Orhidee, TONDI fit
TotalBody
10:30 - 11:25
Jaanika Tammearu
Syngry/TRX, TONDI fit
Yoga
10:30 - 11:30
Kristel Moorus
Lavendel, TONDI fit
Kõht/Selg/Tuhar
10:30 - 11:15
Jaanika Tammearu
Orhidee, TONDI fit
EnergyFlow
10:00 - 11:00
Enn Meiesaar
Orhidee, TONDI fit
11:00
Jõusaalis valvetreener
11:00 - 13:00
Artur Kuusmets
Jõusaal, TONDI fit
BODYBALANCE®
11:30 - 12:25
Jaanika Tammearu
Orhidee, TONDI fit
BODYBALANCE®
11:30 - 12:25
Jaanika Tammearu
Orhidee, TONDI fit
12:00
Uus aeg! Pilates
12:00 - 12:45
Kaili Kuusik
Orhidee, TONDI fit
Ringtreening
12:00 - 13:00
Laura Luhari
Syngry/TRX, TONDI fit
Ringtreening
12:00 - 12:45
Susan Keedus
Syngry/TRX, TONDI fit
Ringtreening
12:00 - 12:45
Susan Keedus
Syngry/TRX, TONDI fit
Core&Tone
12:00 - 12:55
Kirke Kirt
Orhidee, TONDI fit
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Core&Tone
16:30 - 17:15
Mailiis Tammeveski
Orhidee, TONDI fit
Kõht/selg/tuhar
16:30 - 17:15
Mailiis Tammeveski
Orhidee, TONDI fit
Jõusaalis valvetreener
16:30 - 18:30
Rasmus Juhanson
Jõusaal, TONDI fit
UUS! YinYoga
16:30 - 17:30
Teele Triinu Jäär
Lavendel, TONDI fit
17:00
ZUMBA
17:30 - 18:25
Hedi Kuhlap
Orhidee, TONDI fit
BODYART®
17:45 - 18:45
Jaanika Tammearu
Lavendel, TONDI fit
Core&Tone
17:30 - 18:10
Janika Koch-Mäe
Orhidee, TONDI fit
BODYBALANCE®
17:30 - 18:30
Kristel Moorus
Lavendel, TONDI fit
Ringtreening
17:30 - 18:15
Mirjam Lehismets
Syngry/TRX, TONDI fit
DanceFit
17:30 - 18:25
Enn Meiesaar
Orhidee, TONDI fit
Shindo®
17:30 - 18:25
Kristel Moorus
Lavendel, TONDI fit
Ringtreening
17:10 - 18:10
Jaanika Tammearu
Syngry/TRX, TONDI fit
18:00
TotalBody
18:30 - 19:15
Teele Triinu Jäär
Orhidee, TONDI fit
Jõusaalis valvetreener
18:00 - 19:00
Arne Arro
Jõusaal, TONDI fit
Kõhueri
18:15 - 18:45
Mirjam Lehismets
Syngry/TRX, TONDI fit
EasyFit
18:30 - 19:15
Enn Meiesaar
Orhidee, TONDI fit
ROCK'N'CORE®
18:00 - 18:55
Maarja Gawley
Orhidee, TONDI fit
BODYBALANCE®
18:00 - 19:00
Jaanika Tammearu
Orhidee, TONDI fit
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00